Розділи сайта
Архів новин
Новини
Вітаємо переможців!

І етапу Всеукраїнської олімпіади з української мови та літератури

5 класи

І місце

Колісник Дмитро 5-І

Омельчук Вікторія 5-А

ІІ місце

Поступайло Алла 5-А

Жамба Катерина 5-І

Любарська Амалія 5-А

ІІІ місце

Мазур Евеліна 5-І

Ковальчук Вероніка 5-Б

Єднак Ірина 5-Б

Мельник Єлизавета 5-Б

6 класи

І місце

Чайка Анна 6-Б

Сметанюк Володимир 6-А

ІІ місце

Зарічанська Єлизавета 6-Б

Марчук Вероніка 6-І

Пастух Вікторія 6-І

ІІІ місце

Дончик Єлізавета 6-А

Дуль Єлізавета 6-А

Слободяник Марія 6-А

Семененко Катерина 6-Б

Налєпов Олександр 6-І

7 класи

І місце

Зарічанська Каріна 7-Б

Стасюк Олександра 7-Б

ІІ місце

Гижко Анна 7-Б

Клапоущак Дар’я 7-І

Поступайло Любов 7-І

ІІІ місце

Барабаш Марина 7-А

Дмитришина Ольга 7-А

Колісник Софія 7-Б

Астапкевич Таїса 7-Б

Горобчук Марія 7-Б

Старинець Олександра 7-Б

Кулібакіна Дар’я 7-І

Ковальчук Єлизавета 7-І

8 класи

І місце

Ружанський Богдан 8-ЛЮ

Бондарчук Андрій 8-ЕК

ІІ місце

Борищук Владислав 8-ЕК

Андрощук Вікторія 8-ЛЮ

ІІІ місце

Рудишина Марічка 8-М

Зубко Аліна 8-ЛЮ

Кривецька Софія 8-М

Янко Діана 8-М

9 класи

І місце

Зінченко Олександра 9-Е

Ягольник Олександра-Марія 9-Е

ІІ місце

Ткач Олександра 9-ЮК

Савчук Анастасія 9-ЮК

Голосенко Дар’я 9-Е

Мельничук Владислав 9-Е

Мазуренко Людмила 9-Л

Воронюк Юлія 9-Л

Манеляк Катерина 9-М

ІІІ місце

Кревська Ірина 9-Л

Стоян Владислав 9-Л

Карлащук Іван 9-ЮК

Полонська Єлизавета 9-Е

Баранова Анастасія 9-М

Ковальчук Софія 9-М

Жмур Олена 9-М

10 класи

І місце

Бровченко Ангеліна 10-М

ІІ місце

Мороз Ігор 10-М

Антонець Тетяна 10-М

Данильченко Софія 10-Е

ІІІ місце

Гулевич Анастасія 10-Е

Храпа Дмитро 10-ЛЮК

11 класи

І місце

Вершиніна Дар’я 11-ЛЮ

Мізюк Анна 11-Е

Пятківська Яна 11-МК

ІІ місце

Марусич Олександра 11-Е

Країло Дар’я 11-ЛЮ

Мацера Галина 11-Е

Міхель Катерина 11-ЛЮ

ІІІ місце

Васьків Уляна 11-МК

Шепелюк Христина 11-МК

Колійчук Каріна 11-Е

Пачес Аліна 11-ЛЮ

Береза Олександра 11-ЛЮ


Дата: 2015-10-24 09:36:24